| 国家 |
图标 |
名称 |
效果 |
DLC
|
阿富汗
|
 |
King Zahir Shah
|
稳定度:+10.00%
|
|
阿富汗
|
 |
Pashtunwali
|
|
|
阿富汗
|
 |
Quami
|
陆军经验获取:+2.0%
- 师在核心领土上的防御:+3.0%
- Irregular Infantry Defense: +5.00%
- Irregular Infantry Speed: +5.00%
- Irregular Infantry Organization: +5.00%
|
|
阿富汗
|
 |
Subsistence Economy
|
|
|
阿富汗
|
 |
Turkish Military Mission
|
- 师速度:+5.00%
陆军经验获取:+10.0%
- 师攻击:+5.0%
- 师防御:+5.0%
|
|
阿根廷
玻利维亚
巴西
加拿大
智利
墨西哥
巴拉圭
乌拉圭
委内瑞拉 And all other American countries
|
 |
门罗主义 |
|
|
阿根廷
|
 |
Infamous Decade
|
稳定度:-10.00%
-10.00% 战争支持度
- 政治顾问花费:+25%
- 每日
中立主义支持度:+0.02
|
|
阿根廷
|
 |
Legacy of the Naval Arms Race
|
船坞产出: -15.00%
- 航空母舰成本上限:9500
- 巡洋舰成本上限:5300
- 重型舰船成本上限:10000
船坞建造速度:-40.00%
|
|
阿根廷
|
 |
Political Corruption
|
政治点数获取:+10%
战争支持度:-20.00%
- 建造速度:-10.00%
生产效率上限: -10.00%
|
|
阿根廷
|
 |
The Roca-Runciman Treaty
|
- 消费品工厂系数:10.0%
- 投放市场的资源:+20%
- 贸易法案成本:+10%
- 经济法案成本:+10%
民用工厂建造速度:+5.00%
|
|
奥萨 |
 |
Warriors Skilled in Desert Warfare
|
- Heat Attrition: -30.00%
- 补给消耗:-10.0%
- Irregular Infantry Attack: +10.00%
- Irregular Infantry Defense: +15.00%
- Irregular Infantry Speed: +5.00%
|
|
澳大利亚
|
 |
大萧条 |
- 消费品工厂系数:40.0%
稳定度:−10.00%
工厂产出: −15.00%
船坞产出: −15.00%
|

|
澳大利亚
|
 |
Unratified Westminster Act
|
可拒绝参战号召
|
|
澳大利亚
|
 |
Citizen Army
|
- Division Attack on Non-Core territory: -25.0%
- Division Defense on Non-Core territory: -25.0%
|
|
澳大利亚
|
 |
Poor Population Growth
|
- 每月
人口:-10.0%
|
|
澳大利亚
|
 |
大萧条 |
- 消费品工厂系数:40.0%
稳定度:-10.00%
工厂产出: -15.00%
船坞产出: -15.00%
|
|
奥地利
|
 |
Austrofascism
|
稳定度:+5.00%
- 每日法西斯主义支持度:+0.02
- Acceptance of Fascist Diplomacy: +50
- Daily Support for Unaligned: +0.03
|
|
奥地利
|
 |
Phönix Insurance
|
政治点数获取:+15%
可招募人口系数:+15%
稳定度:+5.00%
战争支持度:+5.00%
|
|
奥地利
|
 |
Recovering From Economic Depression
|
- 消费品工厂系数:20.0%
工厂产出: −10.00%
|
|
奥地利
|
 |
Treaty of Saint-Germain-en-Laye
|
工厂产出: −50.00%
- Facility Construction speed: −100.00%
- 军事工厂 construction speed -75.00%
- So long as this National Spirit
is active, conscription law cannot be raised beyond 'Volunteer Only'.
- Units cannot be trained,
disbanded or have their templates modified
- Can send volunteers: no
- Will be removed 16 July, 1940 (1658 days)
|
|
奥地利
|
 |
Widespread Unemployment
|
政治点数获取:-10%
稳定度:-10.00%
|
|
比属刚果
|
 |
An Uncontrollably Vast Nation
|
政治点数获取:-20%
可招募人口系数:-15%
- 消费品工厂系数:15.0%
稳定度:-10.00%
战争支持度:-10.00%
- 建造速度:-10.00%
- 抵抗度目标:+15%
|
|
比属刚果
|
 |
Force Publique
|
- 补给消耗:-5.00%
- 陆军将领花费:+100.0%
- 师在核心领土上的防御:+5.00%
- Daily
自治度 progress gain: -0.2
- 指挥点数上限提升:-50
- Daily Command Power Gain Multiplier: -50%
- Hot acclimatization gain factor: +15.0%
- 装备缴获比率修正:+10.0%
- 抵抗度目标:-5%
|
|
比属刚果
|
 |
The Invisible Roof
|
稳定度:-10.00%
- 科研速度:-15.00%
- Daily
自治度 progress gain: +0.2
|
|
比利时
|
 |
阿登猎兵 |
- 山地兵:
- 森林:
- Movement Effective Change: +10%
- Attack Effective Change: +20%
- Defense Effective Change: +20%
- 山地:
- Movement Effective Change: -10%
- Attack Effective Change: -20%
|
|
比利时
|
 |
Corruption
|
- Daily Political Power Gain: -0.25
稳定度:-20.00%
- 建造速度:-20.00%
- 每日
法西斯主义支持度:+0.10
|
|
比利时
|
 |
Economic Downturn
|
- 消费品工厂系数:25.0%
工厂产出: -20.00%
|
|
比利时
|
 |
Language Barriers
|
- Daily Political Power Gain: -0.10
稳定度:-10.00%
战争支持度:-10.00%
|
|
比利时
|
 |
Scars of the Great War
|
- 师组织度:-15.0%
可招募人口系数:-15%
战争支持度:-30.00%
军用工厂建造速度:-20.00%
|
|
玻利维亚
|
 |
The Era of National Regression
|
政治点数获取:-20%
稳定度:-10.00%
战争支持度:-5.00%
- 如果大玻利维亚得以恢复,该精神将被移除:
- Has full control of 阿克里 (940), 安托法加斯塔 (506), 北查科 (688)
|
|
玻利维亚
|
 |
The Toll of the Chaco War
|
可招募人口系数:-15%
战争支持度:-15.00%
- 师攻击:-10.0%
- 制造战争目标时间:
+30.0%
- Will be removed 1 November, 1939 (1400 days)
|
|
巴西
|
 |
Legacy of the Naval Arms Race
|
船坞产出: -15.00%
- 航空母舰成本上限:9500
- 巡洋舰成本上限:5300
- 重型舰船成本上限:10000
船坞建造速度:-40.00%
|
|
巴西
|
 |
Separatist Sentiments
|
稳定度:-10.00%
战争支持度:-10.00%
|
|
巴西
|
 |
State of Emergency
|
稳定度:-5.00%
- 每日
共产主义支持度:+0.05
|
|
巴西
|
 |
Undiversified Economy
|
|
|
巴西
|
 |
Weak Government
|
政治点数获取:-20%
稳定度:-15.00%
- 每日指挥点数获取倍率:
-40%
- 每日
中立主义支持度:+0.02
|
|
英属马来亚
|
 |
Colonial Exploitation
|
- 交给宗主国的民用工业:+15.00%
- Resources to overlord: +10.00%
|
|
英属马来亚
|
 |
Ketuanan Melayu
|
可招募人口 factor: -25%
稳定度:-10.00%
- 意识形态偏移防御:-15.0%
|
|
英属印度
|
 |
Agrarian Society
|
|

|
英属印度
|
 |
Marginalized Muslim Community
|
|
|
英属印度
|
 |
Princely States
|
- Daily
自治度 progress gain: -0.1
|
|
英属印度
|
 |
饥荒风险 |
- 如果满足以下条件之一,将触发一个famine:
- We lose a starting Indian state and fail to take it back within 30 day(s) (Aden being excluded)
- The new controller is not a releasable that is occupied by us at the start of the game
- The new controller is not our subject
|
|
英属印度
|
 |
Agrarian Society
|
- 动员速度:-72.00%
可招募人口系数:-72%
- 征兵法案成本:+216%
|
|
英属印度
|
 |
大萧条 |
- 消费品工厂系数:+40.0%
工厂产出: -15.00%
船坞产出: -15.00%
稳定度:-15.00%
|
|
保加利亚
|
 |
军队限制 |
- Factory Output: -25.00%
- 船坞产出:-25.00%
- Cannot increase conscription law
or declare wars.
- Cannot train units, disband units,
or edit unit templates.
- Cannot produce armor, aircraft or
舰船
Can access international markets ( 傀儡国和宗主国 can always access each other's market) ( )
|
|
保加利亚
|
 |
IMRO
|
- 每日
政治点数获取:-0.30
稳定度:-10.00%
Improve Relations opinion: -15.00%
|
|
保加利亚
|
 |
Second National Catastrophe
|
稳定度:-10.00%
- 每周稳定度:
-0.30%
战争支持度:-10.00%
- Will be removed if Greater Bulgaria is restored:
- Has full control of Sofia, Plovdiv, Moesia, Burgas, Southern Serbia, Macedonia, Central Macedonia, Thrace, Dobrudja, Northern Dobrudja.
|
|
加拿大 |
 |
Conscription Crisis among French Canadians
|
|
|
加拿大 |
 |
大萧条 |
- 消费品工厂系数:50.0%
工厂产出: −20.00%
船坞产出: −20.00%
|
|
智利
|
 |
Legacy of the Naval Arms Race
|
船坞产出: -15.00%
- 航空母舰成本上限:9500
- 巡洋舰成本上限:5300
- 重型舰船成本上限:10000
船坞建造速度:-40.00%
|
|
智利
|
 |
Near Anarchic Society
|
政治点数获取:-15%
稳定度:-25.00%
战争支持度:-10.00%
- 每日
法西斯主义支持度:+0.02
|
|
智利
|
 |
The Chilean Economy
|
- 资源获取效率:-10.00%
- 消费品工厂系数:10.0%
稳定度:-5.00%
- 建造速度:-15.00%
工厂产出: -15.00%
船坞产出: -5.00%
|
|
智利
|
 |
The Hacienda - Inquillinaje System
|
|
|
智利
|
 |
The Mapuche Conflict
|
可招募人口系数:-5%
- 消费品工厂系数:5.0%
战争支持度:-10.00%
- Production Efficiency Retention: -5.00%
|
|
智利
|
 |
The Republican Guard
|
- 师训练时间:-15.0%
可招募人口系数:+5%
- 师在核心领土上的防御:+10.0%
- 意识形态偏移防御:+15.0%
|
|
中国
|
 |
Army Corruption
|
- 动员速度:-35.00%
- 师组织度:-2.0%
- 师攻击:-30.0%
- 师防御:-30.0%
|

|
中国
|
 |
德国军事顾问 |
- Land Doctrine Cost: -10.00%
|

|
中国
|
 |
Incompetent Officers
|
- Daily Command Power Gain Multiplier: -70%
|

|
中国
|
 |
Ineffective Bureaucracy
|
- Recruitable Population factor: -35.00%
|

|
中国
|
 |
Low Inflation
|
- 消费品工厂系数:10.0%
- Factory Output: -5.00%
|

|
中国
|
 |
九国公约 |
|

|
中国
|
 |
Aviation Affairs Commission
|
空军经验获取:-20.0%
- 飞行事故概率:+25.0%
|
|
中国
|
 |
Corruption in the Administration
|
- 每日
政治点数获取:+0.35
- 消费品工厂系数:25.0%
- 建造速度:-10.00%
- 免费维修:-25.00%
- 经济法案成本:+65%
|
|
中国
|
 |
Corruption in the Armed Forces
|
- 师组织度:-5.0%
可招募人口系数:-78%
- 补给消耗:+10.0%
- 师恢复速度:-25.0%
- 师攻击:-5.0%
- 师防御:-15.0%
- 最大工事:-1.0
铁路 Construction speed: -15.00%
|
|
中国
|
 |
Illicit Trade
|
- 消费品工厂系数:25.0%
工厂产出: -15.00%
|
|
中国
|
 |
Inefficient Economy
|
生产效率增长: -35.00%
- Base Fuel Gain: -50.00%
|
|
中国
|
 |
Neglected Countryside
|
- 科研速度:-20.00%
- 每日
共产主义支持度:+0.05
|
|
中国
|
 |
九国公约 |
- 消费品工厂系数:16.0%
- 投放市场的资源:16.0%
- 针对我方的制造战争目标时间:
-16.0%
|
|
中华苏维埃共和国
|
 |
Aftermath of the Long March
|
- 建造速度:-50.00%
- Factory Output: -15.00%
|

|
中华苏维埃共和国
|
 |
Low Popular Support
|
- 稳定度:-18.00%
- 战争支持度:-18.00%
|

|
中华苏维埃共和国
|
 |
Power Struggles
|
- Conscription Laws cost: +25%
- Trade Laws cost: +25%
- Economy Laws cost: +25%
- 政治顾问花费:+25%
|

|
中华苏维埃共和国
|
 |
Red Army Weakened
|
- 陆军组织度恢复:-10.00%
- 训练时间:+20.00%
- 补充率:-1.0%
|

|
中华苏维埃共和国
|
 |
Agrarian Society
|
- 建造速度:-10.00%
- 科研速度:-15.00%
- Factory Output: -10.00%
|
|
中华苏维埃共和国
|
 |
Defunct State Bank
|
- 消费品工厂系数:25.0%
稳定度:-10.00%
|
|
中华苏维埃共和国
|
 |
The Central Committee
|
- 制造战争目标时间:
+50.0%
|
|
中华苏维埃共和国
|
 |
The Chinese Red Army
|
陆军经验获取:-15.0%
- 师组织度:-10.0%
可招募人口系数:-10%
- 师损耗:-5.0%
- 师攻击:-10.0%
- Armor Division Attack: -10.0%
- 训练时间:+10.00%
- 最大计划系数:-5.0%
|
|
捷克斯洛伐克
|
 |
Divided Nation
|
- Recruitable
人口: -0.50%
稳定度:-20.00%
|

|
捷克斯洛伐克
|
 |
Škoda Works
|
|

|
捷克斯洛伐克
|
 |
Agrarian Politics
|
- 消费品工厂系数:15.0%
- 政党支持率稳定度修正:
+5.00%
- 工业科研速度:-10%
|
|
捷克斯洛伐克
|
 |
Ceskoslovenska Armada
|
- 师经验获取:+5.0%
- 师组织度:-15.0%
- 非战斗缺补给惩罚:+10.0%
- 训练时间:+10.00%
- 核心领土上的补给战斗惩罚:-10.0%
|
|
捷克斯洛伐克
|
 |
Divided Nation
|
- 每日
政治点数成本:+0.30
稳定度:-20.00%
- 意识形态偏移防御:-30.0%
|
|
捷克斯洛伐克
|
 |
Industrialist's Veto
|
战争支持度:-15.00%
- 资源匮乏惩罚:+10.00%
- 工厂能源消耗:+10.00%
- 工业集团花费:-5%
军用工厂建造速度:+15.00%
|
|
捷克斯洛伐克
|
 |
Tatíček Masaryk
|
稳定度:+15.00%
|
|
捷克斯洛伐克
|
 |
The Sudetenland Quandary
|
Passive Effect:
- 如果
奥地利、德国或任何其他与我们接壤的German Country 对我们制造借口或获得对我们的战争目标,而此时 北苏台德 (69)、南苏台德 (972)或捷克西里西亚(Czeské Slezsko) (74)由我们控制:- (All Controlled Sudetenland States):
- 添加Sudetenland Paramilitary Activity,它提供:
- Intel to Enemies: +10%
- 师在核心领土上的防御:-10.0%
- Local
陆上堡垒 Repair Speed: -10.00%
- This 效果 can only happen once
|
|
丹麦
|
 |
Danish Industrial Capabilities
|
- 消费品工厂系数:30.0%
- Production Efficiency Retention: -5.00%
- Factory Output: -10.00%
- 船坞产出:-10.00%
- 装备改装速度:-5%
|
|
丹麦
|
 |
Economic Crisis
|
- 每月
人口:-10.0%
- 每周稳定度:
-0.10%
- 每日
民主主义支持度:-0.05
- 每日
中立主义支持度:+0.02
|
|
丹麦
|
 |
Neglected Military
|
- 动员速度:-20.00%
- 投降界限:-20.00%
- 计划速度:-10.0%
|
|
荷属东印度
|
 |
Mismanaged Administration
|
- 每日
政治点数获取:-0.25
- 消费品工厂系数:20.0%
稳定度:-30.00%
- 建造速度:-10.00%
- 科研速度:-15.00%
|
|
荷属东印度
|
 |
Netherlands Most Precious Jewel
|
Can raise autonomy to Free
|
|
荷属东印度
|
 |
Royal Netherlands East Indies Army
|
陆军经验获取:-5.0%
可招募人口系数:-75%
- 师攻击:-7.5%
- 师攻击:-2.5%
- 训练时间:-20.00%
|
|
荷属东印度
|
 |
大萧条 |
|
|
爱沙尼亚
|
 |
Democratic Opposition
|
政治点数获取:-10%
稳定度:-15.00%
战争支持度:-10.00%
- 每日
民主主义支持度:+0.05
|
|
爱沙尼亚
|
 |
Low Vaps Tension
|
- 可招募人口系数:-10%
稳定度:-10.00%
- 征兵法案成本:+25%
- 每日
法西斯主义支持度:+0.02
|
|
埃塞俄比亚
|
 |
Air Force in Infancy
|
- 飞行事故概率:+15.0%
- 空中攻击:-15%
- 敌方空中支援:+25.00%
- Air Doctrine Cost: +50.00%
|
|
埃塞俄比亚
|
 |
Conservative High Command
|
- Infantry Division Attack: +10.0%
- 科研速度:-15.00%
- Maximum Command Power Increase Multiplier: -25%
- Land Doctrine Cost: +50.00%
|
|
埃塞俄比亚
|
 |
Corrupt Bureaucracy
|
- 建造速度:-25.00%
- 生产效率上限:-10.00%
- 科研速度:-25.00%
|
|
埃塞俄比亚
|
 |
Ethiopian Industry
|
- 消费品工厂:5.0%
- Production Efficiency Retention: -10.00%
- Factory Output: -10.00%
- 船坞产出:-10.00%
|
|
埃塞俄比亚
|
 |
No Naval Tradition
|
- 舰船改装花费:+25%
- Ship Repair Speed:: -10%
- Naval Doctrine Cost: +50.00%
|
|
埃塞俄比亚
|
 |
On Our Own
|
可加入阵营
|
|
埃塞俄比亚
|
 |
The Heroes of Adwa
|
战争支持度:+10.00%
- (
意大利) Attack bonus against country: +10.0%
|
|
埃塞俄比亚
|
 |
The International Red Cross
|
- 师恢复速度:+10.0%
- 敌方空中支援:-5.00%
|
|
埃塞俄比亚
|
 |
Traditional Warfare
|
陆军经验获取:-20.0%
- 师组织度:-5.0%
- 补给消耗:-10.0%
- 工事构筑速度:-50.0%
- 师防御:-15.0%
- 最大工事:-3.0
- 步兵攻击:+5.00%
- Irregular Infantry Attack: +10.00%
|
|
芬兰
|
 |
Sisu
|
- 师恢复速度:+5%
- 师在核心领土上的防御:+10%
|
|
法国
|
 |
政府分裂 |
- 每日
政治点数成本:+0.80
稳定度:-10.00%
- 投降界限:-50.00%
|
|
法国
|
 |
Full Employment
|
|
|
法国
|
 |
Inefficient Economy
|
|
|
法国
|
 |
伦敦海军条约签署国 |
- 航空母舰成本上限:9500
.png)
- 巡洋舰成本上限:5300
.png)
- 重型舰船成本上限:10000
.png)
|
|
法国
|
 |
Political Violence
|
|
|
法国
|
 |
Protected by the Maginot Line
|
- 计划速度:-25.0%
- Max Planning: +25.0%
|
|
法国
|
 |
Victors of the Great War
|
|
|
甘马(马家军)
粤系
桂系
冀察
和田马家军
宁马(马家军)
东北军
青马(马家军)
鲁系
晋系
川系
新疆
滇系
|
 |
Commonplace Looting
|
- 消费品工厂系数:10.0%
- 师恢复速度:+5.0%
- 建造速度:-5.00%
|
|
甘马(马家军)
粤系
冀察
和田马家军
宁马(马家军)
东北军
青马(马家军)
鲁系
川系
|
 |
Government Corruption
|
政治点数获取:-10%
稳定度:-10.00%
|
|
甘马(马家军)
粤系
冀察
和田马家军
宁马(马家军)
东北军
青马(马家军)
鲁系
川系
|
 |
Ineffective Bureaucracy
|
|
|
甘马(马家军)
和田马家军
宁马(马家军)
青马(马家军)
|
 |
马家军集体 |
|
|
甘马(马家军)
粤系
冀察
和田马家军
宁马(马家军)
东北军
青马(马家军)
鲁系
川系
|
 |
Warlord State
|
政治点数获取:-5%
- 可招募人口系数:+5%
- 师损耗:-5.0%
- 补给消耗:-3.0%
- 稳定度:-5.00%
- 科研速度:-3.00%
- 每日指挥点数获取倍率:
-15%
- This spirit is removed upon the completion of either of the focuses Power Struggle, The Yan'an Incident和Proclaim Rival Government
|
|
德意志国
|
 |
Bitter Loser
|
- 意识形态偏移防御:+50%
Can create factions
|
|
德意志国
|
 |
Deutsches Heer
|
- 师组织度:+5.0%
- 补给消耗:+15%
- 计划速度:+25.0%
|
|
德意志国
|
 |
Kriegsmarine
|
- 仅使用主力舰时的护卫加成:+10.0%
- Naval Defense: -10.00%
|
|
德意志国
|
 |
Luftwaffe
|
- 空军人力需求:+10.00%
- 飞行事故概率:+10.0%
|
|
德意志国
|
 |
梅福券 |
- Consumer Goods Factories factor会increase by 3.0% each month up to 100.0%. The monthly increase will be higher based on the amount of non-core states controlled by 德意志国. If Consumer Goods Factories factor reaches 100.0%额外penalties will be applied.
消费品工厂:10.0%
- Civilian Intelligence to others: -25.0%
- 向他国提供的陆军情报:-25.0%
- Navy Intelligence to others: -25.0%
- Airforce Intelligence to others: -25.0%
Military factory construction speed: +10.00%
Naval dockyard construction speed: +10.00%
|
|
希腊
|
 |
Agrarian Society
|
- 可招募人口系数:-45%
- Factory Output: -30.00%
|
|
希腊
|
 |
Debt to the I.F.C.
|
- 消费品工厂系数:30.0%
稳定度:-10.00%
|
|
希腊
|
 |
Foreign Monopolies
|
- 消费品工厂系数:40.0%
- 贸易协定意见系数:+25.00%
- 经济法案成本:+75%
- 贸易法案成本:+75%
|
|
希腊
|
 |
乔治二世 |
稳定度:-5.00%
- 每日
中立主义支持度:+0.01
|
|
希腊
|
 |
Political Instability
|
- Monarchists忠诚。
- Effects:
Stability: +10%
- 可招募人口系数:+20%
- Republicans充满敌意。
- Effects:
Stability: -15%
- Communists充满敌意。
- Effects:
Stability: -15%
- 法西斯主义者无足轻重。
|
|
希腊
|
 |
沙赫特计划 |
- 消费品工厂系数:-25.0%
- 投放市场的资源:+30%
- 经济法案成本:+25%
- 贸易法案成本:+25%
民用工厂建造速度:+15.00%
|
|
粤系
桂系
|
 |
Local Unease
|
政治点数: -5%
稳定度:-10.00%
|
|
桂系
青马(马家军)
晋系
新疆
西北三马
滇系
|
 |
Government Corruption
|
政治点数获取:-10%
稳定度:-10.00%
|
|
桂系
青马(马家军)
晋系
新疆
西北三马
滇系
|
 |
Ineffective Bureaucracy
|
|
|
桂系
青马(马家军)
晋系
新疆
西北三马
滇系
|
 |
Warlord State
|
政治点数获取:-5%
- 可招募人口系数:+5%
- 师损耗:-5.0%
- 补给消耗:-3.0%
- 稳定度:-5.00%
- 科研速度:-3.00%
- 每日指挥点数获取倍率:
-15%
- This spirit is removed upon the completion of either of the focuses Power Struggle, The Yan'an Incident和Proclaim Rival Government
|
|
匈牙利 |
 |
特里亚农条约 |
- 可征召人口:-0.50%
- Military Factory construction speed -50.00%
- Can access international market (
傀儡国和宗主国 can always access each other's market) ( )
|

|
匈牙利 |
 |
Gömbös Trade Treaty
|
- 政治点数获取:-15%
- 消费品工厂系数:-10.0%
- 建造速度:+5.00%
- 每日法西斯主义支持度:+0.01
- Allows for Arms Trade with 德国
|
|
匈牙利 |
 |
Hungarian National Defense Association
|
- 可招募人口系数:10%
战争支持度:+5.00%
- 每日法西斯主义支持度:+0.01
|
|
匈牙利 |
 |
Levente Associations
|
- 可招募人口系数:10%
- 意识形态偏移防御:+15.0%
|
|
匈牙利 |
 |
特里亚农条约 |
- 陆军经验获取:-15.0%
- 空军经验获取:-25.0%
- 可征召人口:-0.50%
- Factory Output: -10.00%
军用工厂建造速度:-50.00%
- 军工组织科研加成:-10%
- 资金获取:-10%
- Can access international market (
傀儡国和宗主国 can always access each other's market) ( )
|
|
冰岛
|
 |
克里斯蒂安十世 |
稳定度:-10.00%
- Division Defense on Core Territory: +5.0%
- 每日
中立主义支持度:+0.01
|
|
冰岛
|
 |
The Icelandic Economy
|
- 建造速度:-10.00%
生产效率上限: -10.00%
- 科研速度:-10.00%
- Factory Output: -10.00%
- 船坞产出:-10.00%
|
|
伊朗
|
 |
Anglo-Iranian Oil Company
|
- 资源获取效率:-15.00%
工厂产出: -10.00%
- 投放市场的资源:+20%
|
|
伊朗
|
 |
Azerbaijani Resistance
|
稳定度:-10.00%
战争支持度:-10.00%
|
|
伊朗
|
 |
Islamic Traditions
|
稳定度:+10.00%
- 科研速度:-10.00%
- 政治顾问花费:+25%
|
|
伊朗
|
 |
Kurdish Resistance
|
稳定度:-10.00%
战争支持度:-10.00%
|
|
伊朗
|
 |
Rural Feudalism
|
政治点数获取:+5%
可招募人口系数:-5%
- 建造速度:-2.00%
- 科研速度:-5.00%
|
|
伊拉克
|
 |
Agrarian Society
|
可招募人口系数:-20%
- 消费品工厂系数:15.0%
- 建造速度:-10.00%
工厂产出: -15.00%
|
|
伊拉克
|
 |
Anglo-Iraqi Treaty
|
政治点数获取:-10%
稳定度:-20.00%
- (
英国) Attack bonus against country: -10.0%
- (
英国) Defense bonus against country: -10.0%
|
|
伊拉克
|
 |
Royal Iraqi Army
|
陆军经验获取:-3.0%
- 师组织度:-5.0%
可招募人口系数:-5%
- 计划速度:-10.0%
- Hot acclimatization gain factor: +15.0%
|
|
伊拉克
|
 |
The Golden Square
|
政治点数获取:-20%
稳定度:-20.00%
- Daily
法西斯主义 support: +0.02
|
|
意大利
|
 |
伦敦海军条约签署国 |
- 航空母舰成本上限:10250
.png)
- 巡洋舰成本上限:5700
.png)
- 重型舰船成本上限:11500
.png)
|
|
意大利
|
 |
军事工业 |
- 装甲研究速度:-15%
- 武器与装备研究速度:-15%
- 火炮科研速度:-15%
- 空军研究速度:-15%
- 海军科研速度:-15%
- 生产效率上限:-10.00%
- 生产效率增长:-5.00%
- 生产效率基础值:-5.00%
- Factory Output: -10.00%
|
|
意大利
|
 |
Regia Aeronautica
|
- 王牌生成几率:+10.00%
- 海军任务效率:-10%
- 飞行事故概率:+5.0%
- 夜间作战惩罚:+15.00%
- 恶劣天气惩罚:+15.00%
- Air Superiority Bonus in Combat: +5.0%
- Air Doctrine Cost: +10.00%
|
|
意大利
|
 |
Regia Marina
|
- 舰队协同:-5%
- 海军探测:-10%
- 发现速度:-10%
- 护卫效率:+5.0%
- Naval Doctrine Cost: +10.00%
- Attack when in combat alongside the 舰队之傲: +10.00%
|
|
意大利
|
 |
Regio Esercito
|
- 师速度:-10.00%
- Divisions Organization: -10.0%
- 移动时组织度损失:+15.0%
- 最大工事:+10.00%
- Land Doctrine Cost: +10.00%
|
|
意大利
|
 |
Ricostruzione Industriale
|
- Aircraft Designer Cost: -15%
- Tank Designer Cost: -15%
- Naval Designer Cost: -15%
- Materiel Designer Cost: -15%
- 工业集团花费:-35%
民用工厂建造速度:+5.00%
|
|
意大利
|
 |
Victor Emmanuel III
|
|
|
意大利
|
 |
Vittoria Mutilata
|
- 制造战争目标时间:−5%
- Acceptance of Communist Diplomacy: −10
- Acceptance of Democratic Diplomacy: −10
- Acceptance of Fascist Diplomacy: +10
|
|
日本
|
 |
Army and Naval Air Services
|
- Separate Air Services,它提供
- 被击落时的航空队经验损失:+10%
- 海军任务效率:+10%
- 新航空队的未经训练飞行员惩罚:+10%
|
|
日本
|
 |
Early Industrialization Efforts
|
- 消费品工厂系数:30.0%
- 资源匮乏惩罚:+10.00%
- 科研速度:-3.00%
- Factory Bomb Vulnerability: +25.00%
|
|
日本
|
 |
Imperial Army
|
- Japanese Armor Doctrine,它提供
- 装甲研究速度:-10%
- All Tank Equipment:
生产花费: +10.00%
- Armor Division Attack: -10.0%
- Tanks & Armor Variants:
- 丛林:
- Attack Effective Change: +10%
- Defense Effective Change: +10%
- 补给消耗:+20.0%
- 师恢复速度:+5.0%
- 师防御:-5.0%
- 火炮攻击:-10.0%
- 主动性:+10.0%
|
|
日本
|
 |
Imperial Influence
|
- Meddling 陆军阵营,它提供
- All Infantry and Support Equipment:
- All Artillery Equipment:
- Fighter and CAS:
- Army Fuel Capacity: -2.50%
- Meddling Navy Faction,它提供
- 全部舰载机:
- All Warships:
- 海军燃料消耗:+2.50%
- Meddling Zaibatsu Faction,它提供
- 经济法案成本:+20%
基础设施: construction speed: +10.00%
民用工厂建造速度:+10.00%
- Meddling Civic Faction,它提供
- 每日
政治点数获取:+0.05
可招募人口系数:-5%
稳定度:+5.00%
战争支持度:-10.00%
- 贸易法案成本:+25%
|
|
日本
|
 |
Imperial Navy
|
- 海军探测:-10%
- 首次接触时的舰船数量:+10%
- 海军最大射程系数:+10.00%
- 护航效率:-15.0%
- 事故概率:+10.00%
- 鱼雷命中几率:+15.00%
|
|
日本
|
 |
伦敦海军条约签署国 |
- 航空母舰成本上限:9500
.png)
- 巡洋舰成本上限:5300
.png)
- 重型舰船成本上限:10000
.png)
|
|
日本
|
 |
军国主义 |
- 科研速度:-5.00%
- 制造战争目标时间:
-20.0%
- 征兵法案成本:-25%
民用工厂建造速度:-10.00%
|
|
日本
|
 |
State Shintoism
|
- 投降界限:+10.00%
战争支持度:+20.00%
|
|
和田马家军
|
 |
Widespread Unrest
|
- 师组织度:-3.0%
可招募人口系数:-5%
- 师恢复速度:+5.0%
稳定度:-20.00%
战争支持度:-5.00%
|
|
和田马家军
新疆
|
 |
Battle for Sinkiang
|
|
|
拉脱维亚
|
 |
Democratic Opposition
|
政治点数获取:-10%
稳定度:-15.00%
战争支持度:-10.00%
- 每日
民主主义支持度:+0.05
|
|
拉脱维亚
|
 |
雷十字 |
- 可招募人口系数:-20%
稳定度:-15.00%
- Land Doctrine Cost: +25.00%
- 征兵法案成本:+50%
- 每日
法西斯主义支持度:+0.10
|
|
立陶宛
|
 |
Agrarian Society
|
可征召人口系数:-50%
- 消费品工厂系数:6.0%
- Factory Output: -20.00%
|
|
立陶宛
|
 |
Low Iron Wolf Threat
|
可征召人口系数:-15%
- 每日指挥点数获取:-0.05
- 征兵法案成本:+10%
- 每日
法西斯主义支持度:+0.05
|
|
立陶宛
|
 |
The Seimas
|
稳定度:-15.00%
- 经济法案成本:+15%
- 政治顾问花费:+15%
- 每日
民主主义支持度:+0.05
|
|
立陶宛
|
 |
Underfunded Military
|
- 陆军将领花费:+50.0%
- Daily Command Power Gain Multiplier: -50%
- Land Doctrine Cost: +25.00%
|
|
满洲国
|
 |
Banditry
|
- 稳定度:-10.00%
- 战争支持度:-10.00%
|
|
满洲国
|
 |
Kwantung Veto
|
- Conscription Laws cost: +25%
- Trade Laws cost: +25%
- Economy Laws cost: +25%
- 政治顾问花费:+25%
|
|
满洲国
|
 |
Low Legitimacy
|
- 稳定度:-50.00%
- 战争支持度:-50.00%
|
|
满洲国
|
 |
The Kangde Emperor
|
|
|
蒙疆
|
 |
Stretched Administration
|
可招募人口系数:-5%
- 消费品工厂系数:10.0%
- 建造速度:-5.00%
|
|
蒙疆
|
 |
The Paillingmiao Council
|
政治点数获取:+10%
- 意识形态偏移防御:+15.0%
|
|
蒙疆
|
 |
A Disorganized Army
|
- 师组织度:-5.0%
可招募人口系数:-5%
- 师攻击:-10.0%
- 师防御:-10.0%
|
|
蒙疆
|
 |
Communist Revolutionaries
|
|
|
蒙疆
|
 |
Mongol Banners
|
- Irregular Infantry Attack: +10.00%
- Irregular Infantry Defense: +10.00%
- Allows for the raising of Irregular Divisions when at war
|
|
墨西哥
|
 |
Callistas
|
|
|
墨西哥
|
 |
考迪罗紧张度 中等 |
稳定度:-5.00%
|
|
墨西哥
|
 |
Oil Concessions
|
|
|
墨西哥
|
 |
Politicized Army
|
- Military Leaders Cost: +100.0%
- 计划速度:-20.0%
|
|
墨西哥
|
 |
弱小的教会 |
Factory Output: +10.00%
|
|
国民西班牙
|
 |
Recovering From Civil War
|
- 消费品工厂:20.0%
- 建造速度:-10.00%
- Factory Output: -20.00%
- 船坞产出:-20.00%
- 加入阵营紧张度上限:+50.0%
|
|
国民西班牙
|
 |
Carlism
|
可招募人口: 1.00%
- Infantry Division Attack: +5.0%
- Infantry Division Defense: +5.0%
|
|
国民西班牙
|
 |
Expand Conscription
|
可招募人口: 2.00%
|
|
尼泊尔
|
 |
Royal Nepalese Army
|
- Special Forces Attack: +5.0%
- Special Forces Defense: +5.0%
- Special Forces Capacity Multiplier +75.0%
|
|
荷兰
|
 |
Aloof Neutrality
|
- 加入阵营紧张度上限:+100.0%
- 派遣志愿军的紧张度限制:+50.0%
- 保障独立紧张度上限:+100.0%
- AI Modifier: Desire to be in or expand a faction: −100
- AI Modifier: Threat receptivity: +1%
|
|
荷兰
|
 |
De Crisisjaren
|
建造速度:-50.00%
|
|
荷兰
|
 |
Shell-shocked Spectator of the Great War
|
- Recruitable
人口 Factor: -25%
- Factory Output: -25.00%
- 船坞产出:-10.00%
|
|
荷兰
|
 |
Weak Government
|
- 每日
政治点数成本:+0.50
稳定度:-10.00%
|
|
荷兰
|
 |
Wilhelmina
|
受拥戴的傀儡领袖
稳定度:+15.00%
|
|
新西兰
|
 |
British Commonwealth Loyalty
|
稳定度:+10.00%
- 宗主国贸易花费:-20.00%
|
|
新西兰
|
 |
The Government Railways Board
|
|
|
新西兰
|
 |
大萧条 |
- 每日
政治点数成本:+0.60
- 资源获取效率:-20.00%
- 消费品工厂系数:30.0%
- 建造速度:-5.00%
|
|
挪威
|
 |
Anti-Communist Sentiment
|
|
|
挪威
|
 |
Complacent Cabinet
|
- 每日
政治点数获取:-0.25
- 师训练时间:+60.0%
- 贸易法案成本:+50%
- 经济法案成本:+50%
- 理论家成本:120%
|
|
挪威
|
 |
Crumbling Fortifications
|
陆上堡垒 effectiveness: -50%
海岸堡垒 effectiveness: -50%
|
|
挪威
|
 |
Obsolete Armed Forces
|
- 师速度:-25.00%
- 师组织度:-20.0%
- 师攻击:-30.0%
|
|
挪威
|
 |
The Hard Thirties
|
- 消费品工厂系数:55.0%
- 建造速度:-30.00%
|
|
巴拉圭
|
 |
The Aftershock of the Triple Alliance
|
- 每月
人口:-60.0%
- Will be removed if controlling 福尔摩沙 (957), 蓬塔波拉 (504)
- Will be removed 16 November, 1940 (1780 days)
|
|
巴拉圭
|
 |
The Toll of the Chaco War
|
可招募人口系数:-15%
战争支持度:-15.00%
- 师攻击:-10.0%
- 制造战争目标时间:
+30.0%
- Will be removed 1 November, 1939 (1400 days)
|
|
菲律宾
|
 |
Island Nation
|
- 运输船队撤退时的速度:+15%
- 可见度:-5.00%
|
|
菲律宾
|
 |
American Interference
|
- 科技共享加成:+20.00%
- Daily
自治度 progress gain: -0.1
|
|
菲律宾
|
 |
Philippine Army
|
陆军经验获取:-80.0%
可招募人口系数:-50%
工厂产出: -90.00%
船坞产出: -50.00%
- Training Time: +40.00%
- 每日指挥点数获取倍率:
-20%
|
|
菲律宾
|
 |
大萧条 |
- Any ideology drift will align with the ruling party
- 每日
政治点数获取:-0.75
- 资源获取效率:-25.00%
- 消费品工厂系数:50.0%
- 建造速度:-25.00%
- 加入阵营紧张度上限:+100.0%
|
|
波兰
|
 |
Looming Peasant's Strike
|
|
P
|
波兰
|
 |
Low Sanation Left Opposition
|
稳定度:-5.00%
- 每日
中立主义支持度:+0.02
|
P
|
波兰
|
 |
Low Sanation Right Opposition
|
战争支持度:-10.00%
- 每日
中立主义支持度:+0.05
|
P
|
波兰
|
 |
The April Constitution
|
政治点数获取:-15%
- 征兵法案成本:+15%
- 经济法案成本:+15%
- 政治顾问花费:+15%
- 每日
中立主义支持度:+0.05
|
P
|
葡萄牙
|
 |
Unreliable Army
|
- 师组织度:-10.0%
- 可招募人口系数:-25%
- 战争支持度:-5.00%
- 师攻击:-5.0%
|
|
葡萄牙
|
 |
Unstable Republic
|
- Daily Political Power Gain: -0.50
- 每周稳定度:-0.50%
- 建造速度:-20.00%
|
|
共和西班牙
|
 |
Carlism
|
- 每周稳定度:
-0.30%
- 师攻击:-10.0%
- 师防御:-10.0%
- 每日
中立主义支持度:+0.05
|
|
共和西班牙
|
 |
Military Disloyalty
|
- Military Leader Cost: +100.0%
- Cannot train units, disband units,
or edit unit templates.
|
|
共和西班牙
|
 |
National Strikes
|
稳定度:-10.00%
- 建造速度:-10.00%
- Factory Output: -10.00%
- 船坞产出:-10.00%
|
|
共和西班牙
|
 |
Political Violence
|
稳定度:-15.00%
- Cannot Assign Ministers & Laws: 是
|
|
罗马尼亚
|
 |
King Carol II's Lifestyle
|
|
|
罗马尼亚
|
 |
Neutral Foreign Policy
|
- 加入阵营紧张度上限:+100%
- 派遣志愿军的紧张度限制:+20%
- 保障独立紧张度上限:+100%
- Embargo tension limit: +250%
- AI Modifier: Threat receptivity: +1%
- AI Modifier: Desire to be in or expand a faction: −100
|
|
暹罗
|
 |
Army of Siam
|

- 补给消耗:-10.0%
- 补给范围:+15%
军用工厂建造速度:+10.00%
|

|
川系
|
 |
A Loose Unity
|
政治点数获取:-10%
稳定度:-10.00%
- 师在本土州上的攻击:-5.0%
- 师在核心领土上的防御:-10.0%
|
|
南非
|
 |
History of Segregation
|
|
|
南非
|
 |
Ossewabrandwag
|
- Factory Output: -10.00%
- 船坞产出:-10.00%
- 每日法西斯主义支持度:+0.01
|
|
苏联
|
 |
Five Year Plan
|
- 消费品工厂系数:+10.0%
- 生产效率上限:+5%
- Production Efficiency Growth: -15%
民用工厂建造速度:+5%
|
|
苏联
|
 |
Home of the Revolution
|
- 意识形态偏移防御:+50.0%
Can create factions
|
|
苏联
|
 |
Politicized Military
|
- 师在核心领土上的防御:+3.0%
- 意识形态偏移防御:+10.0%
- Commander Abilities Cost: +10.00%
Air Doctrine Cost: +20.00%
Land Doctrine Cost: +20.00%
Naval Doctrine Cost: +20.00%
|
|
苏联
|
 |
Soviet Air Force
|
- 被击落时的航空队经验损失:+30%
- 王牌生成几率:-50.00%
- 航空队训练经验获取:-10%
- 飞行事故概率:+75.0%
- 夜间作战惩罚:+30.00%
- 恶劣天气惩罚:+30.00%
- 航空队任务经验获取:+10%
|
|
苏联
|
 |
The Red Army
|
陆军经验获取:-10.0%
- 师组织度:-15.0%
- Experienced soldier losses: +25.0%
- 征兵法案成本:-10%
|
|
苏联
|
 |
托洛茨基阴谋? |
政治点数获取:-15%
稳定度:-20.00%
|
|
瑞典
|
 |
En Svensk Tiger
|
- 意识形态偏移防御:+10.0%
- Justify wargoal time on us: +10.0%
|

|
瑞典
|
 |
Neutral Foreign Policy
|
- 加入阵营紧张度上限:+100.0%
- 派遣志愿军的紧张度限制:+20.0%
- 保障独立紧张度上限:+100.0%
- Embargo tension limit: +250.0%
- AI Modifier: Threat receptivity: +1.0%
- AI Modifier: Desire to be in or expand a faction: −100
|
|
瑞典
|
 |
Folkhemmet
|
稳定度:+25.00%
战争支持度:-25.00%
基础设施建造速度:+20.00%
军用工厂建造速度:-20.00%
民用工厂建造速度:+20.00%
海军船坞建造速度:-20.00%
|
|
瑞典
|
 |
Hungersköld
|
- Sweden risks strikes or riots if
稳定度 is under 68%
- Will be removed if either of the following are true:
- Has more than 45
民用工厂 including trade
- Has constructed more than 14
民用工厂 excluding trade
- Gain 120
政治点数 upon removal
|
|
瑞典
|
 |
古斯塔夫五世国王 |
Former Autocrat
|
|
瑞典
|
 |
Severe lack of ammunition
|
|
|
瑞士
|
 |
Foreign Fascist Propaganda
|
Daily 法西斯 support: +0.04
|
|
瑞士
|
 |
Swiss Neutrality
|
- 改善关系意见:-20.00%
- 加入阵营紧张度上限:+100.0%
- 派遣志愿军的紧张度限制:+20.0%
- 保障独立紧张度上限:+100.0%
- 针对我方的制造战争目标时间:
+250.0%
- Embargo Tension Limit: +250.0%
- 陆军参谋长成本:+200%
- 每日
民主主义支持度:+0.01
|
|
西藏
|
 |
Dmag Dpung Bod
|
- 寒冷适应获取系数:+10.0%
- 装甲研究速度:-5%
- 空军研究速度:-5%
|
|
西藏
|
 |
Ganden Podrang
|
稳定度:+10.00%
战争支持度:-10.00%
|
|
土耳其
|
 |
Birinci Beş Yıllık Sanayi Planı
|
民用工厂 Construction Speed: +5.00%
- Construction Technology Research Speed: +5%
|
|
土耳其
|
 |
Disorganized Armed Forces
|
- 舰队协同:-15%
- 师速度:-10.00%
- Divisions Organization: -8.00%
- 飞行事故概率:+15.0%
战争支持度:-15.00%
- 训练时间:+25.00%
- Minimum training level: -10%
|
|
土耳其
|
 |
Kemalist Officers
|
陆军经验获取:-10.0%
稳定度:+5.00%
- Max Planning: +10.0%
|
|
土耳其
|
 |
Sectarian Woes
|
稳定度:-15.00%
战争支持度:-15.00%
- Turkey's internal divisions are represented geographically through State Modifiers: the
Kemalists can be found in the west and in the north, the religious Traditionalists can be found in the central hinterlands as well as in the south, while the Kurdish people can be found in the south-east of the nation.
- Interactions with the different 阵营 can be accessed through the Decisions Tab, as well as through some Focus Effects和Event Options.
|
|
土耳其
|
 |
Widespread Illiteracy
|
政治点数获取:-5%
稳定度:-5.00%
- 科研速度:+5.00%
|
|
英国
|
 |
British Stoicism
|
- 意识形态偏移防御:+50.0%
可创建阵营
|
|
英国
|
 |
King George V
|
受拥戴的傀儡领袖
稳定度:+15.00%
|
|
英国
|
 |
伦敦海军条约签署国 |
- 航空母舰成本上限:9500
.png)
- 巡洋舰成本上限:5300
.png)
- 重型舰船成本上限:10000
.png)
|
|
英国
|
 |
The War to End All Wars
|
|
|
美国
|
 |
Home of the Free
|
- 意识形态偏移防御:+20.0%
Cannot Join Factions lead by another ideology
可创建阵营
|
|
美国
|
 |
伦敦海军条约签署国 |
- 航空母舰成本上限:9500
.png)
- 巡洋舰成本上限:5300
.png)
- 重型舰船成本上限:10000
.png)
|
|
美国
|
 |
Monroe Doctrine Enforcer
|
|
|
美国
|
 |
大萧条 |
- Daily
政治点数 cost: +1.00
- 资源获取效率:-20.00%
可招募人口系数:-50%
- 消费品工厂系数:60.0%
- 加入阵营紧张度上限:+20.0%
|
|
乌拉圭
|
 |
Low Amounts of External Debts
|
- 消费品工厂系数:10.0%
- 建造速度:+5.00%
|
|
委内瑞拉
|
 |
Blockade Inactive
|
- Foreign Powers can blockade our oil shipments to
法西斯主义 aligned powers if they have more than 2 主力舰 in the Caribbean Sea
|
|
南斯拉夫
|
 |
Anti-German Military
|
意识形态偏移防御:+5.0%
|
|
南斯拉夫
|
 |
Croatian Opposition
|
稳定度:-30.00%
|
|
南斯拉夫
|
 |
Macedonian Opposition
|
征兵法案成本:+25%
贸易法案成本:+25%
经济法案成本:+25%
政治顾问花费:+25%
|
|
南斯拉夫
|
 |
Serbian General Staff
|
Military Leader Cost: +50.0%
Max Planning: +10.0%
|
|
南斯拉夫
|
 |
Slovene Nationalism
|
生产效率增长:-10.00%
|
|